21 Studios
21 Studios
@21s·508K subscribers·2.5K videos

Richard Cooper (EIC) Special Interview at The 21 Convention 2017

Posted

November 16, 2017

Views

16,028

Likes

245

Comments

16

Engagement

1.63%

Search the Record

Indexed

Every word spoken in this episode is indexed. Type any phrase to jump straight to the moment it was said.

Type any word or phrase that may have been spoken. Click a result to seek the player to that exact moment.

Try a name, a topic, or a quoted line

YouTube Description

as posted by the channel

Conquer inner trauma and Become the Ultimate Alpha Male with the Complex PTSD Masterclass. Save $100 now

--~--

Get 200+ hours of free videos

Subscribe Now

Follow Richard

Attend The 21 Convention

Support 21 Studios

In this video, you will learn about Richard's evolution as a man and his red-pill awakening.

In this report, you will also learn:

- Some of Richard's approaches to coaching his clients.

- How the "redpill" has changed Richard's approach to parenting.

Like 21 Studios on Facebook

Follow 21 Studios on Twitter

Follow 21C on Instagram

Support 21 Studios on Patreon

Follow 21 Studios on G+

Subscribe to our CEO on Minds

Follow our CEO on Twitter

Follow our CEO on Instagram

Like our CEO on Facebook

Guests & Subjects Covered

Ultimate Alpha MaleComplex PTSD Masterclass SaveConvention SupportFacebook FollowTwitter Follow CInstagram SupportPatreon FollowG Subscribe

Sentinel Indexing in Progress

Metadata and chapters are available. Claim extraction for this episode is pending.

All video content is delivered via YouTube embedded players in accordance with the YouTube Terms of Service. Sentinel provides research tools that promote discovery and accountability across political media.