Lionel Nation
Lionel Nation
@lionelnation·410K subscribers·7.3K videos

Follow the Money: Whistleblower SHREDS Clinton Foundation in Explosive Interview!

Posted

March 22, 2025

Views

17,602

Likes

1,679

Comments

199

Engagement

10.67%

Search the Record

Indexed

Every word spoken in this episode is indexed. Type any phrase to jump straight to the moment it was said.

Type any word or phrase that may have been spoken. Click a result to seek the player to that exact moment.

Try a name, a topic, or a quoted line

YouTube Description

as posted by the channel

Lionel’s explosive interview with Wall Street whistleblower Charles Ortel rips the mask off the Clinton Foundation, exposing a cesspool of fraud and corruption that would make a mob boss blush. Ortel, a financial bloodhound, lays bare how this sham started as a humble Clinton Library but metastasized into a sprawling web of unregulated "charities" and "health initiatives" all unchecked, all untouchable. The Clintons, he charges, have turned philanthropy into a personal piggy bank, dodging justice while raking in billions from shady donors. Fox News viewers know the drillBill and Hillary’s slimy fingerprints are all over this grift, with their socalled foundations flouting every rule in the book. No audits, no oversight just pure, unadulterated greed. Ortel slams the gutless authorities for letting this criminal enterprise skate, a glaring symbol of elite privilege. From Haiti to health scams, the Clintons have exploited the vulnerable, hiding behind their "dogooder" façade. This isn’t charity; it’s a racket, and the failure to prosecute screams corruption at the highest levels. Wake up, America the Clinton cartel’s free ride must end, and justice must finally claw back what they’ve stolen from us all. Follow Charles on X.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

⭐🧨 ▶PREPAREWITHLIONEL.COM ▶SHOP THEIR BEST GOING ON NOW! 🔴 ▶SHOP NOW! 4Week Emergency Food SupplyYou Save $99.80! ▶ Plus (4) FREE 72Hour Kits! Act now!

🚨MyPillow ▶ Use the Promo Code LIONEL and Receive a Free Gift🎁

Here’s the link → or ☎️Call 8006454965

👉 NO DEBT WITH LIONEL ▶

=================================================================================

𝕏 Follow #LionelNation on X/Twitter at immediately!

📣 Subscribe to LionelNation News ⇨ Trust me.

📌Follow Lynn’s Warriors on YouTube

💻Try VirtualShield Antivirus Pro For 7 Days RiskFree! 💻

Get up to 75% OFF^^

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

◉ HOW TO SUPPORT LIONEL NATION

=================================================================================

■Venmo: @LionelNation

■Buy Me A Coffee

■Bitcoin: 36RgnUMJ4ARaAfkmwjC97DxcYawb3QKiak

■Dogecoin: DLxwsuYXrHcS66qKXHxZScv94RzeiSxTwc

■Ethereum: 0x0BEA4ed75384872fF418934Fc155FdC6d59C263d

■Litecoin: MFhmPMTg7hcnT8SAoWb7dFLWeZWWhhn7Zz

◉ CONTACTS & SOURCES

=================================================================================

■The Lionel Media Website →

■Follow LionelNation on X/Twitter →

■Lionel Legal YouTube Channel →

■The Lionel Media Private Channel Subscription→

■The Official Lionel Merch Store →

■Subscribe to the LionelNation Private Channel Videos →

■Subscribe to the LionelNation Newsletter →

■Email Lionel → info@lionelmedia.com

■Linktree →

■Lionel Nation on Google Podcasts →

■Lionel Nation on Spotify →

■Lionel Nation on iTunes →

■Lionel Nation on Google Podcasts →

■Lionel Nation on X/Twitter →

■Lionel Nation on GETTR →

■Lionel Nation on Truth Social →

Guests & Subjects Covered

Follow the MoneyWall StreetCharles OrtelClinton FoundationClinton LibraryThe ClintonsFox NewsFrom Haiti

Sentinel Indexing in Progress

Metadata and chapters are available. Claim extraction for this episode is pending.

All video content is delivered via YouTube embedded players in accordance with the YouTube Terms of Service. Sentinel provides research tools that promote discovery and accountability across political media.