The Damage Report
The Damage Report
@thedamagereport·1.3M subscribers·34.1K videos

MAGA Star Riley Gaines ERUPTS Over Nasty Surprise From Trump

Posted

March 19, 2025

Views

100,525

Likes

3,467

Comments

1,428

Engagement

4.87%

Search the Record

Indexed

Every word spoken in this episode is indexed. Type any phrase to jump straight to the moment it was said.

Type any word or phrase that may have been spoken. Click a result to seek the player to that exact moment.

Try a name, a topic, or a quoted line

YouTube Description

as posted by the channel

UPDATE: The Trump administration dropped the Covid vaccine requirement for permanent resident applicants on 1/22/25.

Professional loser Riley Gaines got quite the surprise when a letter confirmed that her husband was still eligible for permanent residency, even under the Trump admin! John Iadarola breaks it down on Rebel HQ.

Be part of the Dragon Squad as a YouTube channel member

Follow The Damage Report on Facebook

Help build the Home of the Progressives

Subscribe to The Damage Report YouTube channel

Follow The Damage Report on Instagram

Follow The Damage Report on Twitter

#TheDamageReport #JohnIadarola #TheYoungTurks

250314__DR01JohnIadarola_RileyGaines

Guests & Subjects Covered

UPDATE The TrumpRiley GainesJohn IadarolaRebel HQ BeDragon SquadFollow The Damage ReportFacebook HelpProgressives Subscribe

Sentinel Indexing in Progress

Metadata and chapters are available. Claim extraction for this episode is pending.

All video content is delivered via YouTube embedded players in accordance with the YouTube Terms of Service. Sentinel provides research tools that promote discovery and accountability across political media.

MAGA Star Riley Gaines ERUPTS Over Nasty Surprise From Trump · The Damage Report · Sentinel