The Tank Museum
The Tank Museum
@thetankmuseum·1.4M subscribers·956 videos

#shorts Join over 2.5 million and watch the Challenger 2 Tank Chat

Posted

February 8, 2023

Views

45,638

Likes

2,167

Comments

45

Engagement

4.85%

Search the Record

Indexed

Every word spoken in this episode is indexed. Type any phrase to jump straight to the moment it was said.

Type any word or phrase that may have been spoken. Click a result to seek the player to that exact moment.

Try a name, a topic, or a quoted line

YouTube Description

as posted by the channel

Join over 2.5 million and watch the Challenger 2 Tank Chat. Watch the full episode here#shorts

SUBSCRIBE to The Tank Museum YouTube channel►

Support the work of The Tank Museum on Patreon►

Visit The Tank Museum SHOP & become a Friend►

Press the little bell above to enable NOTIFICATIONS so you don’t miss the latest Tank Museum videos.

Follow The Tank Museum on FACEBOOK►

#tankmuseum #tanks #tankchats #shorts

Guests & Subjects Covered

Tank Chat WatchThe Tank Museum YouTubeTank MuseumFollow The Tank Museum

Sentinel Indexing in Progress

Metadata and chapters are available. Claim extraction for this episode is pending.

All video content is delivered via YouTube embedded players in accordance with the YouTube Terms of Service. Sentinel provides research tools that promote discovery and accountability across political media.